Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pskov

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pskov. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pskov with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,8742,408
BustAfghanistan 3,9932,482
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8552,396
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8212,375
FarahAfghanistan 3,8072,366
GardizAfghanistan 4,0592,522
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0222,500
HeratAfghanistan 3,6352,259
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9242,439
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0532,519
KabulAfghanistan 3,9742,470
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0742,532
KhostAfghanistan 4,1222,561
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7712,343
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6112,244
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,6742,283
North SalangAfghanistan 3,8952,421
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6092,243
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5962,235
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9712,468
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9212,436
ShkoderAlbania 1,8541,152
TiranaAlbania 1,9301,199
VloreAlbania 2,0301,261
AdrarAlgeria 3,9982,484
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,9831,854
AlgiersAlgeria 2,9791,851
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,7751,724
BatnaAlgeria 2,9431,829
BecharAlgeria 3,7332,320
BejaiaAlgeria 2,8991,802
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,8622,400
BiskraAlgeria 3,0611,902
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,7082,304
ChlefAlgeria 3,1141,935
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,8771,788
DjanetAlgeria 4,0212,499
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1761,974
El GoleaAlgeria 3,6012,238
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,1501,958
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,3792,100
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,3612,088
In AmenasAlgeria 3,6162,247
In SalahAlgeria 3,9542,457
MilianaAlgeria 3,0641,904
OranAlgeria 3,2602,026
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,2732,655
SkikdaAlgeria 2,8071,744
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,3052,675
TebessaAlgeria 2,9051,806
TimimounAlgeria 3,8412,387
TindoufAlgeria 4,3852,725
TouggourtAlgeria 3,2212,002
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,9249,274
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4094,604
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,5291,572
HuamboAngola 7,9364,932
LuandaAngola 7,5394,685
LuenaAngola 7,7774,833
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,2545,129
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,3369,530
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,2729,490
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,2909,501
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,6219,086
ByrdAntarctica 17,31910,762
DavisAntarctica 14,6169,082
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,2869,499
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,30910,756
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,0198,090
AzulArgentina 13,2908,259
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,5908,445
BarilocheArgentina 14,2948,882
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,0258,094
CeresArgentina 12,7977,952
ChamicalArgentina 13,0888,133
ChepesArgentina 13,1928,197
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4688,991
ConcordiaArgentina 12,7047,894
CórdobaArgentina 13,0548,112
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,0598,115
CorrientesArgentina 12,3967,703
EsquelArgentina 14,4388,972
EzeizaArgentina 13,0488,108
FormosaArgentina 12,2527,614
General PicoArgentina 13,4148,336
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,8908,010
JuninArgentina 13,1568,175
La PlataArgentina 13,0278,095
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,3017,644
La RiojaArgentina 13,0318,098
LaboulayeArgentina 13,2558,237
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0739,367
Las LomitasArgentina 12,2487,611
Malarg EArgentina 13,7278,530
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,1668,803
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,2738,248
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,0608,116
MendozaArgentina 13,4588,363
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,4498,358
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,5907,824
NeuquenArgentina 13,9398,662
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,2338,223
OranArgentina 12,3227,657
ParanaArgentina 12,8858,007
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,5097,773
PehuajoArgentina 13,3268,281
PergaminoArgentina 13,0788,127
PigeArgentina 13,5048,392
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,0668,119
PosadasArgentina 12,2327,601
PresidenciaArgentina 12,4357,728
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,5128,397
Punta IndioArgentina 13,0298,096
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,8918,010
ReconquistaArgentina 12,6077,834
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,2158,212
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,0139,329
RivadaviaArgentina 12,3337,664
RosarioArgentina 13,0038,080
SaltaArgentina 12,5457,796
San AntonioArgentina 13,9268,654
San LuisArgentina 13,3488,295
San RafaelArgentina 13,5808,439
Santa RosaArgentina 13,5198,401
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,7417,917
SarmientoArgentina 14,5409,036
TrelewArgentina 14,1378,785
TucumanArgentina 12,7087,897
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1959,442
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,1628,179
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,8978,014
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,3348,286
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2731,413
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2605,133
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3958,945
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2148,211
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1418,166
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0498,109
AmberleyAustralia 14,5919,067
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4118,955
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,5949,069
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9177,406
CairnsAustralia 13,2008,202
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0579,357
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0627,495
CedunaAustralia 13,8698,618
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1068,766
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2478,232
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5309,029
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7797,941
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8549,231
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5468,418
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4217,719
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9177,405
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9236,166
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7569,169
East SaleAustralia 15,1689,426
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3338,285
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3348,286
EssendonAustralia 15,0049,324
ForrestAustralia 13,4288,344
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2889,500
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4797,754
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,9228,030
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2647,621
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5659,672
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5599,668
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4818,377
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0398,103
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4479,599
LavertonAustralia 15,0069,325
LearmonthAustralia 11,8427,359
LongreachAustralia 13,7218,526
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7218,526
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3079,512
Low HeadAustralia 15,3839,559
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7948,572
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,00310,566
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0677,499
MeekatharraAustralia 12,4977,766
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9959,318
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0159,330
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5459,039
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7629,173
Mount IsaAustralia 13,1888,195
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5629,670
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0028,080
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1059,387
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3838,938
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8467,361
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5618,427
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8327,974
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9307,414
RichmondAustralia 15,0059,324
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0758,746
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0589,357
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0529,354
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7807,941
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7787,941
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4047,708
TibooburraAustralia 14,1258,777
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4808,377
WaggaAustralia 14,9419,285
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9306,171
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9979,319
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3848,317
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5957,827
WoomeraAustralia 13,9678,680
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0347,478
GrazAustria 1,483922
InnsbruckAustria 1,6331,015
KlagenfurtAustria 1,560969
LinzAustria 1,420882
SalzburgAustria 1,510939
ViennaAustria 1,328825
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,563971
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,3801,479
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,6161,626
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2961,426
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3551,463
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2941,426
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,6951,054
LerwickUk 1,6971,054
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,3271,446
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3181,441
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2761,414
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,5091,559
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3941,487
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3301,448
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,3801,479
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,5461,582
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,3341,450
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,2111,374
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5642,836
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4512,766
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6362,881
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5495,312
MuharraqBahrain 3,9222,437
ChittagongBangladesh 6,3613,953
DhakaBangladesh 6,1673,833
CharnocksBarbados 8,6525,377
BrestBelarus 699435
GomelBelarus 625388
GrodnoBelarus 540335
MinskBelarus 435270
MogilevBelarus 443275
VitebskBelarus 308192
BrusselsBelgium 1,7281,074
D’UccleBelgium 1,7281,074
OstendeBelgium 1,7821,108
Belize CityBelize 9,8346,111
BeninBenin 6,1473,820
BohiconBenin 6,0703,772
CotonouBenin 6,1473,820
KandiBenin 5,6203,492
NatitingouBenin 5,7583,578
ParakouBenin 5,8203,616
SaveBenin 5,9653,707
BermudaBermuda 7,1804,462
La PazBolivia 11,9397,419
Santa CruzBolivia 11,7627,309
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,6961,054
FrancistownBotswana 8,7885,461
MaunBotswana 8,6635,383
TshaneBotswana 9,1195,667
AimoresBrazil 10,6826,638
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,8536,123
AltamiraBrazil 9,7516,060
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,4526,495
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1916,954
ApodiBrazil 9,1705,698
AracajuBrazil 9,6415,991
AracuaiBrazil 10,4836,514
AragarcasBrazil 10,9536,807
AraxaBrazil 11,0046,838
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3995,841
BageBrazil 12,4927,763
BambuiBrazil 10,9946,832
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9946,832
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4135,849
BarcelosBrazil 10,1746,322
BarraBrazil 9,9876,206
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,5705,947
BarreirasBrazil 10,1916,333
BelémBrazil 9,3685,822
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8776,759
BelterraBrazil 9,8596,126
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8506,121
Bom JesusBrazil 12,0497,487
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2116,345
BrasiliaBrazil 10,7006,649
BrevesBrazil 9,5085,908
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,8156,720
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0686,878
CabroboBrazil 9,5305,922
CaceresBrazil 11,2807,010
CaetiteBrazil 10,2426,365
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,2195,729
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5157,156
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,7257,286
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,2326,980
Campos SalesBrazil 9,4415,867
CanavieirasBrazil 10,2026,340
CaparaoBrazil 10,8236,726
CapinopolisBrazil 11,0666,876
CaratingaBrazil 10,7696,692
CaravelasBrazil 10,4186,474
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,3246,416
CarolinaBrazil 9,8706,133
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6637,248
CataguasesBrazil 10,9506,805
CatalaoBrazil 10,9296,791
CatanduvaBrazil 11,2647,000
CaxiasBrazil 9,4025,842
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,1377,542
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,0415,618
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9976,833
ChapecoBrazil 12,0247,472
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,8516,743
CipoBrazil 9,7356,049
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,0616,252
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7646,689
CordeiroBrazil 10,9956,832
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3046,403
CorumbaBrazil 11,5537,179
CoximBrazil 11,3427,048
CrateusBrazil 9,2805,767
CuiabaBrazil 11,1436,924
CuritibaBrazil 11,6837,260
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6986,648
DiamantinoBrazil 11,0546,869
DouradosBrazil 11,6937,266
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,1376,921
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,3347,664
EspinosaBrazil 10,3416,426
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,7065,410
FloraniaBrazil 9,1625,693
FlorestaBrazil 9,4975,902
FlorianoBrazil 9,5655,944
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,8487,363
FormosaBrazil 10,6436,614
FortalezaBrazil 9,0315,612
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,9877,449
FrancaBrazil 11,1256,913
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4155,850
GoianiaBrazil 10,8586,747
GoiasBrazil 10,8366,734
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6676,628
GrajauBrazil 9,6666,007
GuairaBrazil 11,8337,353
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,1035,657
GuaratingaBrazil 10,3376,423
IbiriteBrazil 10,8916,768
IguatuBrazil 9,3215,792
IlheusBrazil 10,1246,291
ImperatrizBrazil 9,7016,028
IndaialBrazil 11,8197,344
IpameriBrazil 10,8976,771
IraiBrazil 12,0647,497
IreceBrazil 9,9376,175
ItaberabaBrazil 9,9806,201
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1116,283
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0746,260
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6206,599
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8906,767
ItapevaBrazil 11,5257,161
ItirucuBrazil 10,0336,234
ItuacuBrazil 10,1496,306
IvinhemaBrazil 11,6517,240
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5097,152
JacobinaBrazil 9,8506,121
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,0845,645
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1535,688
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,7856,702
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,0216,849
LavrasBrazil 11,0586,872
LencoisBrazil 10,0336,234
LinharesBrazil 10,6216,600
LondrinaBrazil 11,5977,207
MacapaBrazil 9,3785,828
MacauBrazil 9,0555,627
MaceioBrazil 9,4485,871
MachadoBrazil 11,1486,928
ManausBrazil 10,2056,341
MarabaBrazil 9,7786,076
MaringaBrazil 11,6437,235
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7486,058
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3496,431
Monte SantoBrazil 9,7146,036
MonteiroBrazil 9,3475,808
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5666,566
Morada NovaBrazil 9,1475,684
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8936,148
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0276,853
ObidosBrazil 9,8256,105
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4795,891
ParacatuBrazil 10,7776,697
ParanaBrazil 10,3886,455
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6527,241
ParanaibaBrazil 11,2526,992
ParintinsBrazil 9,9646,192
ParnaibaBrazil 9,1435,681
Passo FundoBrazil 12,1177,529
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,8906,767
PaulistanaBrazil 9,5925,961
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5565,938
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3586,437
PeixeBrazil 10,3796,450
PetrolinaBrazil 9,6776,013
PicosBrazil 9,5095,909
PiraiBrazil 11,1336,918
PirenopolisBrazil 10,7646,689
PompeuBrazil 10,8666,752
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,7717,314
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6155,975
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,8577,368
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,9656,814
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,2167,591
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,2566,373
PosseBrazil 10,4536,496
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,2085,722
RecifeBrazil 9,2495,747
RemansoBrazil 9,7896,083
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3077,026
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1216,911
Rio NegroBrazil 11,7767,318
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,0696,878
SalvadorBrazil 9,9226,166
Santa MariaBrazil 12,3217,656
SantaremBrazil 9,8246,105
SantosBrazil 11,3857,075
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,2887,015
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,0646,254
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,2995,778
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,9867,448
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,2747,627
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,1416,923
Sao LuisBrazil 9,2325,737
Sao MateusBrazil 10,5426,551
São PauloBrazil 11,3607,059
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2196,972
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,2807,010
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,7656,068
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8126,097
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,8496,742
SobralBrazil 9,1225,668
SoureBrazil 9,3045,781
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0566,249
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,6517,861
SurubimBrazil 9,2705,760
TaguatingaBrazil 10,2956,397
TarauacaBrazil 11,3147,031
TauaBrazil 9,3475,808
TefeBrazil 10,5046,527
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5486,555
TeresinaBrazil 9,3925,837
TiriosBrazil 9,4605,878
TorresBrazil 12,0737,503
TracuateuaBrazil 9,2455,745
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,3827,073
TriunfoBrazil 9,4015,842
TucuruiBrazil 9,6566,000
TuriacuBrazil 9,2175,728
UaupesBrazil 10,3156,410
UbatubaBrazil 11,2727,005
UberabaBrazil 11,0766,882
VassourasBrazil 11,0986,897
VicosaBrazil 10,8976,772
VitoriaBrazil 10,7246,664
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2356,360
Ze DocaBrazil 9,4155,851
BurgasBulgaria 1,7041,059
LomBulgaria 1,596992
PlevenBulgaria 1,6241,009
PlovdivBulgaria 1,7601,094
SadovoBulgaria 1,7601,094
SandanskiBulgaria 1,8441,146
SofiaBulgaria 1,7221,070
VarnaBulgaria 1,6261,010
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,6473,509
BurundiBurundi 6,7984,225
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,1265,049
SiemreapCambodia 7,8974,907
BatouriCameroon 6,0563,763
DoualaCameroon 6,2013,853
GarouaCameroon 5,5413,443
MamfeCameroon 6,0243,744
MarouaCameroon 5,4023,357
NgaoundereCameroon 5,7553,576
NkoundjaCameroon 5,9983,727
YaoundeCameroon 6,1803,840
YokoCameroon 5,9753,713
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8354,869
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8004,847
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9333,687
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4333,376
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6742,283
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7064,167
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9554,322
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1063,794
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,7814,835
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,6483,510
Banff, AbCanada 7,4564,633
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6234,116
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0353,129
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,4824,649
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8864,279
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4424,624
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6154,111
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4924,656
Brandon, MbCanada 7,1414,437
Broadview, SkCanada 7,1804,462
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,3622,711
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,7324,805
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6943,538
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,3264,553
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,5273,435
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4274,615
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,4153,365
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7914,842
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3272,689
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4112,741
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,0183,118
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6243,495
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,7554,819
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6684,765
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9993,107
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7034,787
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1603,828
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9103,672
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8933,662
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8893,659
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7534,818
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9483,696
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,5813,468
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9943,725
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3533,326
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1023,792
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,6353,502
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3432,699
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,9934,345
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,5574,075
Comox, BcCanada 7,8104,853
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8763,652
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,2763,279
Coronation, AbCanada 7,2634,513
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6274,740
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2883,286
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,0274,367
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,0784,398
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,9494,318
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,3583,330
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5442,824
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1273,808
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8954,285
Earlton, OnCanada 6,5804,089
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,1884,467
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,1494,442
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,1604,449
Edson, AbCanada 7,2284,491
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6954,782
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,0773,777
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3084,541
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5284,678
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1492,578
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7234,178
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,5704,082
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,7884,218
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7944,222
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,4504,630
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4614,015
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,4614,015
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0364,372
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7184,174
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0973,789
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0963,788
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7862,974
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2313,251
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3453,943
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8834,899
Golden, BcCanada 7,4784,647
Goose, NfCanada 5,1943,228
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,8524,258
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1114,419
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0903,784
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7353,564
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7724,208
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0483,758
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0263,745
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9824,338
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1933,227
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2224,488
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4584,013
Hope, BcCanada 7,7814,835
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4363,378
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,5613,456
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9143,675
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7862,974
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4972,795
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,1564,447
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6174,733
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5244,054
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5264,055
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,6734,768
Kenora, OnCanada 6,9584,324
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7314,183
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8193,616
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7293,560
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,1963,229
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4804,027
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,7844,216
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7554,198
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,6283,497
Langara, BcCanada 7,4414,624
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,4874,031
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,5434,687
London, OnCanada 7,0504,381
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6532,892
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,4954,036
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6914,779
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,0113,114
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5184,050
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5414,686
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4454,005
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5994,722
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,4554,633
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8194,859
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9843,718
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9503,697
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4654,017
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4854,030
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,2754,521
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2803,902
Morden, MbCanada 7,1494,442
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7894,219
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0133,115
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5063,421
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6943,538
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1693,833
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1074,416
North Bay, OnCanada 6,6694,144
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5894,095
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5904,095
Peace River, AbCanada 6,9724,332
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1123,177
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7314,804
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6104,107
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8134,234
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6484,131
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8534,880
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5793,467
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,7494,815
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,0854,402
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,9894,343
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3224,550
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4044,601
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0884,404
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7072,925
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2573,888
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4104,605
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3134,545
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,8154,235
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2364,496
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2394,498
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7062,925
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5414,686
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1503,822
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9213,680
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5214,674
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1113,797
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5354,682
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,8473,012
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9183,678
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1254,427
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,8804,276
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,3803,343
Scott, SkCanada 7,1644,452
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7213,555
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0463,757
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3893,970
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8713,648
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8954,285
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,8364,248
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0114,357
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2984,535
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4713,400
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9123,674
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3434,563
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3474,565
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7393,567
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,1153,178
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3584,572
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7924,221
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7794,212
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,4624,015
Thompson, MbCanada 6,4994,039
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9024,289
Timmins, OnCanada 6,5564,074
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8944,906
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9154,297
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9214,301
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7844,216
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,4133,985
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7473,571
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4263,993
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4444,004
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8334,868
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,1324,432
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1164,422
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8974,907
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9334,930
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5323,438
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9764,335
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7504,195
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7544,197
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8914,282
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2024,476
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,0484,379
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0914,406
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2483,882
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2643,892
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0884,404
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7342,942
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7302,940
SalCape Verde 6,1993,852
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,0013,729
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,3073,298
AbecheChad 4,9293,063
FayaChad 4,4912,791
MoundouChad 5,5773,466
N’DjamenaChad 5,2033,233
AntofagastaChile 12,7087,897
AricaChile 12,2367,604
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,7069,139
ChicoChile 14,7589,171
ChillanChile 13,9618,676
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,0368,722
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,0568,113
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,7599,171
Curico-General FreireChile 13,7758,560
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,4287,723
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,2919,502
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3319,527
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,3338,285
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,3568,921
ParronChile 13,6838,503
Puerto AysenChile 14,7219,148
Puerto MonttChile 14,4268,964
Punta ArenasChile 15,1949,442
QuinteroChile 13,6208,463
SantiagoChile 13,6188,462
SewellChile 13,6508,482
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,1798,811
ValdiviaChile 14,2998,886
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,2218,837
VallenarChile 13,1938,198
ValparaisoChile 13,5988,450
AltaiChina 4,0272,503
BeijingChina 6,2373,876
ChangchunChina 6,3763,962
ChangduChina 5,8893,659
ChangshaChina 7,0654,391
ChengduChina 6,3323,935
ChongqingChina 6,5874,093
DuianChina 5,5043,420
ErlianChina 5,6923,537
GanzhouChina 7,4064,602
GuangzhouChina 7,5584,697
HaikouChina 7,6624,762
HailarChina 5,6423,506
HamiChina 4,7082,925
HetanChina 4,3622,710
JiuquanChina 5,2403,256
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9512,455
KashiChina 3,9382,447
KunmingChina 6,7594,200
LanzhouChina 5,8603,642
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,6623,518
NanchangChina 7,2124,482
NanjingChina 7,0714,394
NanningChina 7,3024,537
PingbianChina 6,8204,238
QingdaoChina 6,7944,222
QiqiharChina 6,0053,732
RuoqiangChina 4,6912,915
ShanghaiChina 7,2894,529
ShantouChina 7,7284,802
ShenyangChina 6,4684,019
TaiyuanChina 6,2303,871
TaoyuanChina 7,8374,870
TengchongChina 6,5014,040
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2872,664
Xi’AnChina 6,3063,919
XichangChina 6,4764,025
YanjiChina 6,6714,145
YichangChina 6,7584,200
YinchuanChina 5,7953,601
YiningChina 3,9032,425
ZhengzhouChina 6,5404,064
ZhijiangChina 6,9534,321
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,8676,753
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,7896,704
AraucaColombia 9,8756,136
BarranquillaColombia 9,7466,056
Benito SalasColombia 10,5286,542
BogotáColombia 10,2976,399
Camilo DazaColombia 9,8966,150
El CaranoColombia 10,3426,426
Las GaviotasColombia 10,1246,291
MatecanaColombia 10,3776,448
PeralesColombia 10,3806,450
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,7716,072
Rafael NunezColombia 9,8286,107
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,9686,194
Simon BolivarColombia 9,6916,022
VanguardiaColombia 10,3176,411
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,8906,767
YariguiesColombia 10,0576,249
MoroniComoros 7,8494,877
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,3536,433
LimonCosta Rica 10,2916,395
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,3896,456
San JoseCosta Rica 10,3526,433
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,6871,048
DubrovnikCroatia 1,8321,139
SibenikCroatia 1,7871,111
SplitCroatia 1,7921,114
ZagrebCroatia 1,577980
CamagueyCuba 8,9195,542
CasablancaCuba 8,9845,583
HavanaCuba 9,0045,595
WillemstadCuraçao 9,2885,772
FamagustaCyprus 2,5581,590
LarnacaCyprus 2,5811,604
LimassolCyprus 2,5961,613
NicosiaCyprus 2,5471,583
BrnoCzech Republic 1,230764
ChebCzech Republic 1,347837
MosnovCzech Republic 1,123698
PragueCzech Republic 1,254779
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0503,759
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4874,031
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0134,358
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7274,801
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2344,495
CopenhagenDenmark 990615
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 851529
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,243772
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,238770
MarstalDenmark 1,143710
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,049652
OdenseDenmark 1,124698
RandersDenmark 1,110690
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 875544
StudsgårdDenmark 1,189739
TønderDenmark 1,236768
TylstrupDenmark 1,097682
TystofteDenmark 1,078670
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,037645
VestervigDenmark 1,204748
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,2963,291
Melville HallDominica 8,5295,300
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,6925,401
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,6585,380
AzuaDominican Republic 8,8005,469
BaniDominican Republic 8,7955,465
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,8455,497
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,7115,413
CabreraDominican Republic 8,6425,370
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7575,442
CotuiDominican Republic 8,7045,409
DajabonDominican Republic 8,7485,436
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,8535,501
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,8205,481
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,6765,391
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,6655,385
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,6895,399
HigueyDominican Republic 8,6725,389
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,8285,486
ImbertDominican Republic 8,6735,389
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7335,427
JimaniDominican Republic 8,8755,515
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,7085,411
La VegaDominican Republic 8,7185,417
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,7425,433
LuperonDominican Republic 8,6795,393
MichesDominican Republic 8,6565,379
MocaDominican Republic 8,7025,407
MoncionDominican Republic 8,7345,427
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,7185,418
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,7165,416
NaguaDominican Republic 8,6645,384
NeybaDominican Republic 8,8375,491
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,8975,529
PimentelDominican Republic 8,6985,405
PoloDominican Republic 8,8665,510
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,6695,387
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,8215,482
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,6535,377
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6975,404
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7255,422
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,6695,387
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,6965,404
SamanaDominican Republic 8,6515,376
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,7565,441
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7315,425
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,7805,456
San JuanDominican Republic 8,7955,465
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,6865,398
SanchezDominican Republic 8,6675,386
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,7055,410
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,7395,431
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,7555,440
TamayoDominican Republic 8,8335,489
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,7495,437
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,6875,398
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,7205,419
YamasaDominican Republic 8,7315,425
YasicaDominican Republic 8,6835,396
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2899,501
CanarEcuador 11,2626,998
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2797,009
IzobambaEcuador 11,0326,855
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0426,861
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,4187,096
MilagroEcuador 11,2596,996
OtavaloEcuador 10,9596,810
PichilingueEcuador 11,1546,931
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2066,963
PuyoEcuador 11,1066,901
QuitoEcuador 11,0096,841
RumipambaEcuador 11,0966,895
San GabrielEcuador 10,8986,772
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,9641,842
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,1241,941
AswanEgypt 3,7812,350
AsyutEgypt 3,4292,131
BahariyaEgypt 3,2792,037
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2031,991
CairoEgypt 3,0901,920
DabaaEgypt 2,9781,851
DakhlaEgypt 3,5942,233
El ArishEgypt 3,0031,866
El TorEgypt 3,3182,062
FarafraEgypt 3,4202,125
HelwanEgypt 3,1171,937
HurguadaEgypt 3,4362,135
IsmailiaEgypt 3,0421,890
KhargaEgypt 3,6022,238
KosseirEgypt 3,5542,208
LuxorEgypt 3,5912,232
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,9471,831
MinyaEgypt 3,3122,058
Port-SaidEgypt 2,9661,843
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,1781,975
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,3512,083
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,1581,962
SalloumEgypt 2,9331,823
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,1901,982
SohagEgypt 3,4862,166
St. KatrineEgypt 3,2702,032
TahrirEgypt 3,0261,881
TantaEgypt 3,0121,872
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2996,400
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,2516,370
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,2606,376
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,2536,371
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,2503,884
AsmaraEritrea 4,8112,990
AssabEritrea 5,1223,183
MassawaEritrea 4,7832,972
TallinEstonia 279173
TartuEstonia 12175
VilsandiEstonia 388241
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,5043,420
GonderEthiopia 5,0943,165
NegeleEthiopia 5,9173,677
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,4518,980
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,9851,233
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,0321,263
Laucala BayFiji 14,9709,302
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,8899,252
NandiFiji 14,8899,252
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,3399,532
HelsinkiFinland 337209
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 338210
JoensuuFinland 544338
JokioinenFinland 432268
JyvskylFinland 530330
KajaaniFinland 720447
KuopioFinland 566352
KuusamoFinland 907564
LappeenrantaFinland 360224
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 546340
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 555345
OuluFinland 807501
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,065662
TampereFinland 480298
TurkuFinland 458284
VaasaFinland 684425
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,2381,391
BiarritzFrance 2,6071,620
BordeauxFrance 2,4501,522
BrestFrance 2,3891,485
CaenFrance 2,1111,312
ChateaurouxFrance 2,1591,342
DijonFrance 1,9451,209
GourdonFrance 2,3451,457
GrenobleFrance 2,0861,296
Le MansFrance 2,1621,343
LilleFrance 1,8141,128
LyonFrance 2,0791,292
MarseilleFrance 2,2621,406
MontpellierFrance 2,3111,436
NancyFrance 1,7741,103
NantesFrance 2,3211,442
NiceFrance 2,1481,335
ParisFrance 1,9781,229
PerpignanFrance 2,4401,516
StrasbourgFrance 1,7101,063
ToulonFrance 2,2591,404
ToulouseFrance 2,4401,516
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,0035,594
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2135,725
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,0045,595
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0585,629
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,0405,617
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,5699,053
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4159,579
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4139,578
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,5089,637
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9339,901
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,1619,421
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,17810,053
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5777,194
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,5187,779
BitamGabon 6,3723,960
CocobeachGabon 6,5304,058
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,7404,188
LambarnGabon 6,7044,166
LastourvilleGabon 6,6674,143
LibrevilleGabon 6,5944,098
MakokouGabon 6,5114,046
MayumbaGabon 6,9904,344
MitzicGabon 6,5134,047
MkamboGabon 6,4424,003
MoandaGabon 6,7304,182
MouilaGabon 6,8134,234
Port-GentilGabon 6,7354,185
TchibanGabon 6,9214,301
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,7027,272
BanjulGambia 6,1923,848
SukhumiGeorgia 1,8551,153
TbilisiGeorgia 2,1421,331
BerlinGermany 1,122697
BrockenGermany 1,312815
CologneGermany 1,570975
DresdenGermany 1,195743
ErfurtGermany 1,351839
EssenGermany 1,540957
FichtelbergGermany 1,291802
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,537955
GeisenheimGermany 1,584985
GorlitzGermany 1,134705
HamburgGermany 1,234767
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,234767
HannoverGermany 1,321821
HelgolandGermany 1,328825
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,602996
KarlsruheGermany 1,6351,016
KasselGermany 1,410876
KonstanzGermany 1,7011,057
LeipzigGermany 1,245774
LindenbergGermany 1,097681
MagdeburgGermany 1,238769
MunichGermany 1,518943
MünsterGermany 1,468912
NeustrelitzGermany 1,076669
NurembergGermany 1,457906
NurnbergGermany 1,459907
PotsdamGermany 1,140708
RostockGermany 1,085674
SchleswigGermany 1,214755
StuttgartGermany 1,6131,002
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,6721,039
ZugspitzeGermany 1,6361,017
AccraGhana 6,3093,921
KumasiGhana 6,2413,878
TamaleGhana 5,9313,686
GibraltarGibraltar 3,4472,142
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,8941,177
AthensGreece 2,2291,385
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,2581,403
ChiosGreece 2,1691,348
CorfuGreece 2,1121,312
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9551,215
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,5111,560
IoanninaGreece 2,0851,296
KalamataGreece 2,3531,462
KerkiraGreece 2,1121,312
Kythira IslandGreece 2,4261,508
LamiaGreece 2,1461,334
LarissaGreece 2,0661,284
LemnosGreece 2,0081,248
LimnosGreece 2,0031,245
MethoniGreece 2,3841,481
MilosGreece 2,3641,469
MitiliniGreece 2,0891,298
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,0851,296
NaxosGreece 2,3141,438
PatrasGreece 2,2281,384
RhodesGreece 2,3821,480
SamosGreece 2,2391,392
Skiros IslandGreece 2,1141,314
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5031,555
ThessalonikiGreece 1,9611,219
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,2971,427
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2971,427
AasiaatGreenland 3,9022,425
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4072,117
AputiteqGreenland 3,1231,940
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,7691,721
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1072,552
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0172,496
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8142,370
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,7021,679
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8162,371
JulianehbGreenland 4,0102,492
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9012,424
Kap TobinGreenland 2,7011,679
NanortalikGreenland 4,0032,487
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9562,459
NordGreenland 2,9841,854
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0812,536
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0162,496
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9082,428
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8972,422
UpernavikGreenland 3,8422,388
UummannaqGreenland 3,7942,358
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,4745,266
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,4755,267
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,2316,358
BokeGuinea 6,3583,951
ConakryGuinea 6,4394,001
FaranahGuinea 6,2623,892
KankanGuinea 6,1633,830
KindiaGuinea 6,3563,950
KissidougouGuinea 6,2963,912
LabeGuinea 6,2023,854
MacentaGuinea 6,3613,953
MamouGuinea 6,2883,908
NzerekoreGuinea 6,3903,971
SiguiriGuinea 6,0503,760
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3013,916
GeorgetownGuyana 9,1605,692
TimehriGuyana 9,1945,713
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,8985,529
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3887,077
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,1936,955
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2516,992
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,1126,905
Midway IslandHawaii 10,1536,309
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2516,991
CatacamasHonduras 9,9696,195
CholutecaHonduras 10,1866,330
La CeibaHonduras 9,9366,174
La MesaHonduras 10,0196,226
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,8266,106
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,1276,293
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,1186,288
TelaHonduras 9,9706,195
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6814,773
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6824,774
BudapestHungary 1,306811
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,307812
DebrecenHungary 1,234767
KeszthelyHungary 1,440895
MiskolcHungary 1,193742
PecsHungary 1,482921
SzegedHungary 1,402871
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,411877
AkureyriIceland 2,5251,569
DalatangiIceland 2,3181,441
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,3961,489
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,5401,579
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,4291,509
ReykhólarIceland 2,7161,688
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7211,691
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7451,706
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6551,650
AgraIndia 5,1303,188
AhmedabadIndia 5,2233,246
AkolaIndia 5,6823,531
AllahabadIndia 5,4963,415
AmritsarIndia 4,5482,826
BangaloreIndia 6,4584,013
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0243,744
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,2103,859
BikanerIndia 4,7932,979
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5914,096
CherrapunjiIndia 6,0913,785
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,0913,785
DaltonganjIndia 5,7573,577
DarbhangaIndia 5,6693,523
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,0803,778
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,0843,781
DumkaIndia 5,9203,678
DwarkaIndia 5,1103,176
GoaIndia 6,0203,741
GuwahatiIndia 6,0063,732
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0703,772
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4243,371
JagdalpurIndia 6,1073,795
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,1413,816
KotaIndia 5,1973,230
KozhikodeIndia 6,5364,061
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4792,783
LudhianaIndia 4,6762,906
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3293,933
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0123,115
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6353,502
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3343,936
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7533,575
New DelhiIndia 4,9543,079
PambanIndia 6,9044,290
PuneIndia 5,7243,557
SagarIndia 5,4783,404
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3292,690
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8684,268
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8684,268
VeravalIndia 5,3173,304
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3063,919
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9376,796
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,0426,240
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,9166,162
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,2727,005
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2516,370
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0146,844
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5205,294
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0997,518
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0455,621
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,4785,890
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,5427,172
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,7496,680
AbadanIran 3,4132,121
ArakIran 3,0891,920
BabolsarIran 2,9451,830
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0452,513
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,7361,700
Bandar LengehIran 4,0522,518
BirjandIran 3,6152,246
BushehrIran 3,6482,267
ChahbaharIran 4,4222,748
DezfulIran 3,2222,002
EsfahanIran 3,3202,063
IranshahrIran 4,2362,632
KermanIran 3,7672,341
KermanshahIran 2,9631,841
Khoram AbadIran 3,0971,925
MashhadIran 3,3162,061
OroomiehIran 2,5521,586
RamsarIran 2,8421,766
RashtIran 2,7581,714
SemnanIran 3,0881,919
ShahroudIran 3,0771,912
ShirazIran 3,6582,273
TabrizIran 2,5521,586
TeheranIran 2,9891,857
YazdIran 3,4882,168
ZahedanIran 4,0222,500
ZanjanIran 2,7761,725
BaghdadIraq 2,9841,854
BasraIraq 3,3762,098
BelmulletIreland 2,3821,481
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3141,438
ClaremorrisIreland 2,3471,458
ClonesIreland 2,2181,379
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2931,425
CorkIreland 2,4131,500
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,4161,501
DublinIreland 2,1991,367
KilkennyIreland 2,3051,432
Malin HeadIreland 2,1751,351
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,2621,405
ShannonIreland 2,3951,488
ValentiaIreland 2,5151,563
EilatIsrael 3,1841,979
HaifaIsrael 2,8251,756
JerusalemIsrael 2,9331,822
Tel AvivIsrael 2,9141,811
AlbengaItaly 2,0701,286
AlgheroItaly 2,3831,481
AmendolaItaly 2,0181,254
AnconaItaly 1,8831,170
ArezzoItaly 1,9641,220
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,0281,260
BergamoItaly 1,8511,150
BolognaItaly 1,8841,171
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,7061,060
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,2151,377
BrindisiItaly 2,0461,271
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,4871,545
CameriItaly 1,9121,188
CampobassoItaly 2,0491,273
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,3931,487
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,4831,543
Cape FrascaItaly 2,4621,530
Cape MeleItaly 2,0761,290
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,1871,359
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,4611,530
CerviaItaly 1,8721,163
CiampinoItaly 2,0971,303
Cimone MountainItaly 1,9421,207
Cisa PassItaly 1,9491,211
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,1031,307
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,6621,033
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,5421,579
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,2451,395
DecimomannuItaly 2,4801,541
DobbiacoItaly 1,6411,020
FalconaraItaly 1,8891,174
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,9571,216
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,0301,261
FonniItaly 2,3941,488
FrontoneItaly 1,9231,195
FrosinoneItaly 2,0871,297
GelaItaly 2,5271,570
GenoaItaly 2,0041,245
GhediItaly 1,8471,148
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,0621,281
GrazzaniseItaly 2,1191,317
GrossetoItaly 2,0641,283
GrottaglieItaly 2,0751,290
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,2811,417
GuidoniaItaly 2,0731,288
IstranaItaly 1,7421,083
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,7411,703
LatinaItaly 2,1111,312
LatronicoItaly 2,1591,342
LecceItaly 2,0861,296
M. CalamitaItaly 2,0931,301
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,0991,304
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,3701,473
MilanItaly 1,8901,174
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,9001,181
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,0951,302
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,1301,324
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,3061,433
PadovaItaly 1,7771,104
Paganella MountainItaly 1,7461,085
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,4471,520
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,4471,521
PantelleriaItaly 2,6251,631
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,9021,182
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,4291,509
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,9731,226
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,9761,228
PiacenzaItaly 1,9181,192
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,0031,244
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,8511,150
Ponza IslandItaly 2,1731,351
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,1071,309
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,1171,316
PrizziItaly 2,4841,544
RadicofaniItaly 2,0211,256
Resia PassItaly 1,7151,066
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,8791,167
RivoltoItaly 1,6751,041
Rolle PassItaly 1,7001,056
RomeItaly 2,0861,296
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,1111,312
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,6721,039
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,1091,310
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,9931,238
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,1261,321
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,9821,232
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,3631,468
Scuro MountainItaly 2,2281,384
SigonellaItaly 2,4721,536
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,0851,295
TarvisioItaly 1,603996
TermoliItaly 1,9931,238
TorinoItaly 2,0001,243
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,9891,236
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,4951,550
TrevicoItaly 2,0831,295
TrevisoItaly 1,7421,083
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,6751,041
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,0001,243
UdineItaly 1,6591,031
Ustica IslandItaly 2,3901,485
VeniceItaly 1,7491,087
VeronaItaly 1,8231,133
VicenzaItaly 1,7781,105
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,0841,295